Conforto E Lazer A Poucos Metros Da Praia
The spacious Conforto E Lazer A Poucos Metros Da Praia Florianopolis apartment is located only 0.7 km from the Fortress of Santo Antônio de Ratones and about a 20-minute walk from the Pirate Ship. The maximum occupancy at this apartment is 6 guests.
The apartment lies in Canasvieiras, which is a great choice for travelers interested in shopping, walking along the coast and watching the sun rise, 15 minutes by car from the 18th-century Sao Jose da Ponta Grossa Fortress.
This accommodation also offers a fully-equipped kitchen. Conforto E Lazer A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment is not far from Avenida Milton Leite da Costa bus stop.
Facilities
General
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Conforto E Lazer A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment?
Guests of this spacious Conforto E Lazer A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Santo Antonio de Ratones fort, placed merely a 9-minute walk away. Other sights are the hilltop Sao Jose da Ponta Grossa Fortress (6 km) as well as Barco Pirata Fishing Pier (1.8 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Conforto E Lazer A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment?
Conforto E Lazer A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Conforto E Lazer A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment?
Guests of this spacious Conforto E Lazer A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment can check in from 08:00, and check out until 08:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Churrasco ao Vivo, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Latin American dishes, conveniently situated 400 meters from this apartment. Additionally, they can try out Cantina & Pizzaria Santa Maria, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found a mere 550 metres away. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does this spacious Conforto E Lazer A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Conforto E Lazer A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen.